Biography

2+

Jayden Jaymes Quick Facts

Alias: Jayden James, Michele Lee
Date of Birth: 2/13/1986
Home Town: Upland, California, USA
Measurements: 34DD-26-34
Height: 5’8
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue

Jayden Jaymes Fan Mini Biography

Blue eyed brunette babe Jayden Jaymes was born in Upland, California in 1986. Jayden made her appearance on the adult industry scene in 2006 when she was 20 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Jayden featured in six adult feature films. Of the six films there were many different niches covered including busty, big asses, gonzo, and interracial.

Jayden Jaymes stands at 5’8 and weighs 134lbs. Jayden is well loved by her fans for her delicious 34DD implants that round out her perfect 34DD-26-34 figure. Jayden currently has her clit, navel, nostril and tongue pierced. Jayden also has a large flower tattoo on the left of her abdomen. Jayden won the 2010 AVN award for the Best Group Sex Scene and was named the hottest girl in porn in 2008.

During her adult career Jayden Jaymes has worked with a wide range of adult production studios including Wicked, Penthouse, Brazzers, Adam and Eve, Gina Lynn Productions, Elegant Angel and Combat Zone. Jayden has also had the opportunity to work alongside many big names in the adult industry including Faye Valentine, Samantha Ryan, Shawna Lenee, Jenna Presley, Kagney Linn Karter, Carmella Bing and Jenna Haze.

25 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. shota says:

    I LOVE YOU

  2. Sasan says:

    I love you jayden, i wann see you….

  3. edu says:

    I LOVE U JAYDENNN… I HAVE ALL YOUR DVDS… MY DREAM IS FEEL 1 KISS OF YOUR LIPSS MMM…. GOOD LUCKY ANGEL

  4. J says:

    I just have 2 say I am BIG fan & would love the chance to meet you and I could be the happiest man on earth

  5. gregson says:

    hola te has soy un fan de ti… y me gustaria cruzar palabras contigo…eres demaciado linda.y censual.

  6. Pjolter says:

    do you have norwegian inheritance?

  7. T says:

    jayden james please my fream one day is to see you i love youu we should fuckk sometime

  8. guddu says:

    dear jayden james i m so impresed obout ur persnality
    i m so exited to see u…….luv u

  9. guddu says:

    i have dream…………to fuck u all night. kisses ur juicy lips

  10. gustavo says:

    ers preciosa y una mujer increible me gustaria charlar contigo

  11. ChikLoveJayden says:

    i love u baby…..i wanna fuck you

  12. punit says:

    jaydenjaymes love you

  13. tony says:

    Jayden Jaymes is a beautiful babe!

  14. tony says:

    Good day!

  15. Dude says:

    I would do anything to fuck her 😀

  16. mehdi says:

    Jayden Jaymes is a beautiful babe! I LOVE YOU BABE

  17. Walter says:

    Me encantas, eres muy hermosa .
    Me gustaria que hagas un escena con Jessica Jaymes

  18. Walter says:

    I love you, you are very beautiful.
    I would like you to do a scene with Jessica Jaymes

  19. Heinz says:

    Simply the best.

  20. Raj says:

    I just have to say I am BIG fan & would love the chance to meet you and contract with you….you are such a cute so sweet……
    Jayden Jaymes you are really beautiful babe! I LOVE YOU dear……..
    take care your self…would you send me your contract number and mail address……..thanks to you….
    🙂

  21. Lee says:

    Despite the inappropriate commentaries in selected responses above, Jayden is a super-classy young woman deserving of the highest respect and appreciation. It would be an honor to be her friend in regular life.

  22. ron styler says:

    God.. u look so happy with everything u do… u r truly an inspiration 4 me…

  23. Markos says:

    I nedd you Jayden James I love you . I from in Nicaragua

  24. Freddie Holdsworth says:

    I need you, Jayden Jaymes. I love you. I love you more than life itself. I am from England. I miss you. There I said it.

  25. Hector Alejo says:

    I love your beautiful Ass

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *